24.10.2015.Malmö-Sweden
World Winner Showbling1
Mr.Stephane Henry (FR)12Ex2
21.11.2015.Tallinn-EstoniaMr.Alexey Shchukin (NL)12Ex1
22.11.2015.Tallinn-EstoniaMr.F.A.Lee Selassa (NL)12Ex1
20.02.2016.Tallinn-EstoniaMrs.Svetlana Stoliarova (BY)11Ex1
21.02.2016.Tallinn-EstoniaMrs.Olga Komissarova (EE)11Ex1
27.02.2016.Riga-LatviaMr.Boris Lupan (RU)11Ex1 BIS NOM!
28.02.2016.Riga-LatviaMrs.Marie Westerlund (SE)11Ex1 BIS NOM!
07.05.2016.Tallinn-EstoniaMrs.Anne Veland (NO)9Ex1 CAC
08.05.2016.Tallinn-EstoniaMr.Karl Preiss (NO)9Ex3
09.06.2016.Riga-Latvia
Baltic Winner Show
Mrs.Dorte Kaae (DK)9Ex1 CAC BIS NOM!
25.06.2016.Tallinn-Estonia
Baltic Wave Cup
Mrs. Thea Friskovec (CH)9Ex1 CAC, Champion
26.06.2016.Tallinn-Estonia
Baltic Wave Cup
Mr.Louis Coste (FR)7Ex1 CACIB
10.09.2016.Riga-LatviaMr.Alexey Schulkin (NL)7Ex1 CACIB
11.09.2016.Riga-LatviaMr.Charles Spijker (NL)7Ex1 CACIB
International Champion
19.11.2016..Tallinn-EstoniaMr.Stephane Henry (FR)5Ex1 CAGCIB
20.11.2016.Tallinn-EstoniaMrs. Vera Vasilieva (RU)5Ex1 CAGCIB
ESTONIAN 2016ALL BREEDS BEST CATSBEST YOUNG
2nd PLACE!
ESTONIAN 2016ALL BREEDS BEST CATS BEST FEMALE 8th PLACE!
11.02.2017.Riga-LatviaMr.Yan Roca Folch (FR)5Ex1 CAGCIB
12.02.2017.Riga-LatviaMr.Eric Reijers (CZ)5Ex1 CAGCIB
21.04.2018.Helsinki-FinlandMr.Michael Edström (SE)5Ex1 CAGCIB
22.04.2018.Helsinki-FinlandMr.Aina Hauge (NO)5Ex1 CAGCIB BIV!
Grand
International Champion!

19.05.2018.Jelgava-LatviaMr.Vladimir Isakov (BY)3Ex1 CACS
20.05.2018.Jelgava-LatviaMrs.Linda Riekstina (LV)3Ex1 CACS
09.06.2018.Tallinn-Estonia
Baltic Winner Show
Mr.Charles Spijker (NL)3Ex1 CACS
18.08.2018.Tallinn-EstoniaMrs. Marina Vinkel (EE)3Ex1 CACS
19.08.2018.Tallinn-EstoniaMrs. Elena Noskova (RU)3Ex1 CACS
15.09.2018.Riga-LatviaMrs. Marie Westerlund (SE)3Ex1 CACS, BIV! 
16.09.2018.Riga-LatviaMrs. Dorte Kaae (DK)3Ex1 CACS
17.11.2018.Tallinn-EstoniaMr.Stephane Henry (FR)3Ex1 CACS, BIV! 
18.11.2018.Tallinn-EstoniaMr.Robert Lubrano (FR)3Ex1 CACS, BIV! 
Supreme Champion!!
ESTONIAN 2018 ALL BREEDS BEST CATSBEST FEMALE 4th PLACE!
05.06.2021.Tallinn-Estonia
Baltic Winner Show
Mr.Kai Ruonala (FI)10Ex1 CAP
BIS NOM!
28.08.2021.Tallinn-EstoniaMr.George Dorgiakis (GR)10Ex1 CAP, BEST NEUTER!!
NOM Sacred Birman Special Showbling1
29.08.2021.Tallinn-EstoniaMrs.Olga Komissarova(EE)10Ex1 CAP, Premior, BEST NEUTER!!